部落事務組長

名冊更新時間:2024/07/12


花蓮市

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 幾可普 楊宗寰會長 8 根努夷 林長文
2 巴爾巴爾蘭 陳祥祺 9 拉署旦 李吉勇
3 吉寶竿 陳誠勇 10 撒固兒 徐 從
4 托瓦本 黃正春 11 達固部灣撒固兒 林昭雄
5 磯固 何致傑 12 嘎尼按 張錦雄
6 新夏 孫光輝 13 太魯閣族 陳子玄
7 達蘇達蘇湳 張峰嘉

新城鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 立業 徐建輝會長 9 嘉里 陳阿福
2 北埔 陳信福 10 佳林 胡春雄
3 復興 鄭成德 11 康樂 吳錦桐
4 東方羅馬 林錫城 12 順安 潘榮華
5 大德 葛正信 13 新城 溫文政
6 北星 林茂森 14 布農族群 黃金明
7 華陽 陳金福 15 太魯閣族 仲建文
8 嘉新 陳明豊

秀林鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 重光 李國誠 會長 13 可樂 劉毓秀
2 三棧 金治雄 14 中富世 林金義
3 南加灣 田定宇 15 景美 林秀蓮
4 佳民 吳曼雪 16 上富世 葉學武
5 水源(櫻花) 游巧鳳 17 固祿(民治) 何雲河
6 榕樹 劉玉門 18 秀林 鍾義銘
7 文蘭 林清水 19 民有 邱亞蘇
8 銅門 葉順清 20 和仁 林貴生
9 和平 李秀山 21 米亞丸 許月珠
10 和中 王新發 22 阿美族 楊美寶
11 下崇德 江榮波 23 民享 張貴和
12 上崇德 林阿秋

吉安鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 里漏 陳進富會長 11 仁安 黃世光
2 南華 曾安密 12 達拉讚 曾金德
3 永安 林太隆 13 阿都南 余德義
4 七腳川 陳春生 14 那荳蘭 張志明
5 歌柳灣 陳正山 15 勝安 潘樹成
6 慶豐 林信宏 16 大鼓 王賢誠
7 薄薄 張健山 17 撒樂 劉金生
8 仁和 馮文明 18 吉野汎扎萊 林明中
9 干城 高約伯 19 宜昌 李毓書
10 小台東 陽光福 20 太魯閣族 邱木生

壽豐鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 池南 林榮元會長 9 樹湖 待補
2 光榮 鄭力元 10 壽豐 林晨二
3 水璉 劉秋雄 11 志學 待補
4 米棧 徐金福 12 共和 蔣永龍
5 溪口 呂有明 13 上月眉 邱財章
6 豐山 玲來成 14 中月眉 林進華
7 豐裡 陳貞義 15 鹽寮 施鑫旺
8 豐坪 蘇東山 16 平和 吳阿圳

鳳林鎮

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 森榮 曾金泉會長 4 山興 黃金盛
2 鳳信 林金生 5 中興 隊‧歐信
3 大榮 張仁慶 6 長橋 鄭來生

光復鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 太巴塱 楊德成會長 10 大馬 賴球來
2 太巴塱 呂勝雄 11 大平 張進華
3 太巴塱 黃光貴 12 大華 柯鍚山
4 太巴塱 林正治 13 大全 黃福順
5 加里洞 陳茂森 14 馬太鞍 張有征
6 砂荖 汪仁德 15 馬佛 陳榮德
7 阿魯隆 劉金武 16 大興 張新亞
8 阿陶莫 黃建富 17 香草場 謝連光
9 大同 蔡義德

豐濱鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 三富橋 黃新喜會長 8 八里灣 吳信一
2 磯崎 張金盛 9 立德 陳朝靜
3 復興 陳文吉 10 石梯坪 林生木
4 新社 謝宗修 11 港口 吳德明
5 東興 林健堂 12 大港口 劉阿忠
6 豐濱 高金萬 13 靜安 陳五郎
7 豐富 張阿木 14 靜浦 賴昌春

瑞穗鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 迦納納 陳明翰會長 10 奇美布農 高牙富
2 溫泉 陳順昌 11 烏槓 黃發榮
3 娜魯灣 林富貴 12 阿多瀾 張豐信
4 拉基禾幹 林阿炉 13 屋拉力 陳文良
5 牧魯棧 劉進輝 14 法淖 楊瑞松
6 拉加善 卓成德 15 奇美 陳榮富
7 鶺櫓棧 余阿木 16 馬聚集 林金福
8 梧橈 黃忠治 17 馬立雲 林進安
9 掃叭頂 林正雄

萬榮鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 東光 王金華會長 10 馬里巴西 張榮光
2 青昌 高珠蘭 11 馬太鞍 林福枝
3 西林村-洛紹 趙月英 12 大加汗 朝金生
4 台地 潘榮明 13 固奴安 林茂隆
5 清溪 溫忠晴 14 大馬園 杜萬成
6 新白陽 顏進義 15 紅葉村-洛紹 洪金耀
7 蜜呵啦汐 劉光照 16 西拉克 黃德誠
8 魯巴斯 林玉英 17 西寶 藍月容
9 摩里沙卡 李震峰 18 新村 朱金昌

玉里鎮

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 馬太林 陳昌生會長 11 拿彌散 張恩生
2 達蓋 張錦菊 12 阿飛赫 張壽福
3 瑟冷 陳修福 13 巴島力安/達谷寮 張金德
4 璞石閣 林文進 14 督旮薾 張蓬源
5 吉拉格賽 劉秀美 15 瑪谷達璦 林信源
6 吉能能麥 張榮興 16 滿自然 張文榮
7 喜瑯宮 張正雄 17 洛合谷 劉信和
8 吉哈蓋 潘焙火 18 織羅 葉順明
9 安通 李建興 19 苓雅仔 楊文雄
10 哈拉灣 陳錦秀 20 下德武 邱水良

卓溪鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 中興 田清興會長 10 卓溪 高溪火
2 太平 余清山 11 卓樂 張忠雄
3 崙山 那清文 12 南安 賴金德
4 古村 鄧振華 13 清水 何成忠
5 秀巒 蘇明生 14 白端 李筱菁
6 山里 詹志勳 15 古楓 古腓力
7 三笠山 胡義忠 16 崙天 石信雄
8 中平 妲力禡‧拿亥蘇嵐 17 石平 陳艾松
9 中正 王基郁 18 崙山(賽德克族) 徐光福

富里鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 姆拉丁 林同助會長 6 達蘭埠 陳新德
2 黑暗 周新生 7 基拉歌賽 陳新德
3 吉拉米代 曾金智 8 巴族耶 黃文德
4 馬里旺 林春勝 9 安住 林聰明
5 露埔 林金來 10 公埔 孫儀清
TOP