部落事務組長

名冊更新時間:2018/05/28


秀林鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 三棧 游毓秀 12 中富世 張文輝
2 南加灣 湯慶夏 13 景美 林玉萍
3 佳民 剛新光 14 上富世 田明正
4 水源 鍾桂花 15 民治 高天賜
5 榕樹 蕭茂林 16 秀林 潘英霞
6 文蘭 冉文章 17 民有 胡百川
7 銅門 范炳煌 18 和仁 宋金春
8 和平 許衍彪 19 米亞丸 湯月娥
9 和中 李詩經 20 重光 艾 義
10 下崇德 江榮波 21 阿美族 賴秀英
11 上崇德 歐方采

新城鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 立業 徐建輝 9 佳林 古桂花
2 北埔 王正德 10 康樂 楊金龍
3 復興 鄭成德 11 順安 潘榮華
4 東方羅馬 古凱祥 12 新城 楊文福
5 大德 葛正信 13 布農族群 張玉梅
6 北星 林茂森 14 北埔(呼瀑) 曾獻郎
7 華陽 陳金福 15 太魯閣族 仲建文
8 嘉新 林月丹

花蓮市

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 巴而巴而蘭 陳祥祺 7 根努夷 林男底
2 吉寶竿 陳誠勇 8 拉署旦 李吉勇
3 托瓦本 陳天盛 9 撒固兒 徐 從
4 幾可普 楊宗寰 10 達固部灣 林金星
5 磯固 潘吉茂 11 嘎尼按 張政治
6 新夏 劉雲基 12 大魯閣族 陳子玄

吉安鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 南華 曾安密 11 阿都南 余德義
2 永安 吳德煥 12 那荳蘭 黃阿達
3 七腳川 待補 13 里漏 周金正
4 歌柳灣 陳正山 14 勝安 潘樹成
5 慶豐 鄭滿市 15 大鼓 王賢誠
6 薄薄 張健山 16 撒樂 劉金生
7 仁和 馮文明 17 吉野汎扎萊 林木治
8 干城 高約伯 18 宜昌 李毓書
9 小台東 陽光福 19 太魯閣族 邱木生
10 仁安 吳阿信

壽豐鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 池南 林榮元 9 壽豐 邱阿三
2 光榮 羅文昂 10 志學 林正勇
3 水璉 吳國雄 11 共和 蔣永龍
4 米棧 林文興 12 上月眉 高天成
5 溪口 林清泉 13 中月眉 古新添
6 豐山 玲來成 14 鹽寮 林榮景
7 豐裡 王松 15 平和 胡銀祿
8 豐坪 邱志仁

鳳林鎮

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 鳯信 吳漢勇 4 森榮 曾金泉
2 大榮 張仁慶 5 長橋 鄭來生
3 山興 卓鐘章

萬榮鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 青昌 許榮耀 10 大加汗 朝金生
2 洛紹 趙月英 11 固奴安 江金木
3 台地 潘初明 12 大馬園 林宗能
4 清溪 溫忠晴 13 東光 林朝來
5 新白陽 馬統仁 14 洛紹 朱金榮
6 蜜呵啦汐 劉光照 15 西拉克 黃德誠
7 魯巴斯 簡天源 16 西寶 范梅花
8 摩里沙卡 高凌霞 17 新村 林金英
9 馬里巴西 張榮光

光復鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 太巴塱 楊德成 9 大同 鄭馬腰
2 太巴塱 王成發 10 大馬 林正南
3 太巴塱 待補 11 大平 張進華
4 太巴塱 林正治 12 大華 張一郎
5 加里洞 陳茂森 13 大全 黃福順
6 砂荖 汪仁德 14 馬太鞍 曾通華
7 阿魯隆 王金夫 15 馬佛 待核定
8 阿陶莫 曾德龍 16 大興 待核定

豐濱鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 磯崎 吳阿春 8 石梯坪 田昌興
2 復興 陳文吉 9 港口 許金財
3 新社 潘春福 10 大港口 江強民
4 東興 林次郎 11 靜安 陳木盛
5 豐濱 吳福星 12 靜浦 張文基
6 豐富 林大榮 13 三富橋 黃新喜
7 八里灣 邱木盛

瑞穗鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 溫泉 楊富男 9 奇美布農 江瑞芳
2 娜魯灣 李武德 10 屋槓 楊賢智
3 迦納納 陳明翰 11 阿多瀾 陳樹福
4 拉基禾幹 林阿炉 12 屋拉力 陳文良
5 牧魯棧 吳明輝 13 法淖 陳弘源
6 拉加善 林永吉 14 奇美 柯金泉
7 鶺櫓棧 余阿木 15 馬聚集 陳天財
8 梧橈 黃源泉 16 馬立雲 李約瑟

卓溪鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 太平 余清山 9 卓溪 陳宗勇
2 崙山 毛碧玉 10 卓樂 林傳興
3 古村 蔡獻生 11 南安 賴金德
4 秀巒 姜香梅 12 清水 陳振耀
5 山里 詹志郎 13 白端 李筱菁
6 三笠山 胡秋華 14 古楓 劉開春
7 中興 田清興 15 崙天 石信雄
8 中平 高玉森 16 石平 馬祥成

玉里鎮

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 達蓋 張慶司 11 巴島力安 林金生
2 瑟冷 蔡金生 12 督旮薾 張信治
3 璞石閣 洪溪清 13 瑪谷達璦 陳天賜
4 吉拉格賽 劉秀美 14 滿自然 林金生
5 吉能能麥 莊秋喜 15 洛合谷 鍾肇基
6 喜瑯宮 許進德 16 馬太林 陳昌生
7 吉哈蓋 朱貴勇 17 織羅 陳青廉
8 安通 林新榮 18 苓雅仔 曾建發
9 哈拉灣 楊萬生 19 下德武 陳慶富
10 拿彌散 林三浦

富里鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 姆拉丁 林同助 6 基拉歌賽 吳福成
2 黑暗 陳盛發 7 巴族耶 黃文德
3 吉拉米代 陳金福 8 安住 張光清
4 馬里旺 陳鍚瑩 9 公埔 孫永承
5 露埔 林世明
TOP