部落事務組長

名冊更新時間:2020/11/16


花蓮市

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 達蘇達蘇湳 張峰嘉會長 8 根努夷 林榮成
2 巴而巴而蘭 陳祥祺 9 拉署旦 李吉勇
3 吉寶竿 陳誠勇 10 撒固兒 徐 從
4 托瓦本 黃正春 11 達固部灣 林金星
5 幾可普 楊宗寰 12 嘎尼按 張錦雄
6 磯固 何智傑 13 太魯閣族 陳子玄
7 新夏 劉雲基

新城鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 立業 徐建輝會長 9 嘉里 陳阿福
2 北埔 陳信福 10 佳林 古桂花
3 復興 鄭成德 11 康樂 吳錦桐
4 東方羅馬 古凱祥 12 順安 潘榮華
5 大德 葛正信 13 新城 溫文政
6 北星 林茂森 14 布農族群 張玉梅
7 華陽 陳金福 15 北埔(呼瀑) 曾献郎
8 嘉新 林月丹 16 太魯閣族 仲建文

秀林鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 秀林 潘英霞會長 13 可樂 秦炳俊
2 三棧 林翠蘭 14 中富世 田明正
3 南加灣 鄭秀蓮 15 景美 陳美花
4 佳民 林忠信 16 上富世 張文盛
5 水源 鍾桂花 17 民治 何雲河
6 榕樹 蕭茂林 18 民有 邱清水
7 文蘭 林清水 19 和仁 許天註
8 銅門 鍾德光 20 米亞丸 許月珠
9 和平 江建成 21 重光 李國誠
10 和中 胡瑞祥 22 阿美族 王忠榮
11 下崇德 江榮波 23 民享 張貴和
12 上崇德 林阿秋

吉安鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 永安 吳德煥會長 11 達拉讚 曾金德
2 南華 曾安密 12 阿都南 余德義
3 七腳川 陳春生 13 那荳蘭 羅成金
4 歌柳灣 陳正山 14 里漏 陳進富
5 慶豐 林信宏 15 勝安 潘樹成
6 薄薄 張健山 16 大鼓 王賢誠
7 仁和 馮文明 17 撒樂 劉金生
8 干城 高約伯 18 吉野汎扎萊 林木治
9 小台東 陽光福 19 宜昌 李毓書
10 仁安 吳阿信 20 太魯閣族 邱木生

壽豐鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 池南 林榮元會長 9 樹湖 陳蔡中生
2 光榮 鄭力元 10 壽豐 李清喜
3 水璉 張進乙 11 志學 林正勇
4 米棧 林文興 12 共和 蔣永龍
5 溪口 江章德 13 上月眉 邱財章
6 豐山 玲來成 14 中月眉 古新添
7 豐裡 王 松 15 鹽寮 施鑫旺
8 豐坪 邱志仁 16 平和 胡銀祿

鳳林鎮

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 森榮 曾金泉會長 4 山興 卓鐘章
2 鳳信 林金生 5 中興 隊‧歐信
3 大榮 張仁慶 6 長橋 鄭來生

光復鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 太巴塱 楊德成會長 10 大馬 林正南
2 太巴塱 王成發 11 大平 張進華
3 太巴塱 待補 12 大華 張一郎
4 太巴塱 林正治 13 大全 黃福順
5 加里洞 陳茂森 14 馬太鞍 曾通華
6 砂荖 汪仁德 15 馬佛 陳榮德
7 阿魯隆 劉金武 16 大興 曾龍豐
8 阿陶莫 黃建桐 17 香草場 謝連光
9 大同 張有征

豐濱鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 三富橋 黃新喜會長 8 八里灣 邱木盛
2 磯崎 張金盛 9 立德 陳朝靜
3 復興 陳文吉 10 石梯坪 林生木
4 新社 潘春福 11 港口 許金財
5 東興 鄭福生 12 大港口 江強民
6 豐濱 許文德 13 靜安 陳木盛
7 豐富 許永哲 14 靜浦 黃文明

瑞穗鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 迦納納 陳明翰會長 10 奇美布農 高牙富
2 溫泉 林仁賢 11 屋槓 楊賢智
3 娜魯灣 林富貴 12 阿多瀾 張豐信
4 拉基禾幹 林阿火戶 13 屋拉力 宗德訓
5 牧魯棧 吳明輝 14 法淖 陳弘源
6 拉加善 林添榮 15 奇美 柯金泉
7 鶺櫓棧 余阿木 16 馬聚集 陳天財
8 梧橈 黃源泉 17 馬立雲 李約翰
9 掃叭頂 馬天國

萬榮鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 西拉克 黃德誠會長 10 馬里巴西 張榮光
2 青昌 高珠蘭 11 馬太鞍 林福枝
3 洛紹 趙月英 12 大加汗 朝金生
4 台地 鄧建治 13 固奴安 林茂隆
5 清溪 溫忠晴 14 大馬園 林宗能
6 新白陽 顏進義 15 東光 王金華
7 蜜呵啦汐 劉光照 16 洛紹 洪金耀
8 魯巴斯 林玉英 17 西寶 藍月容
9 摩里沙卡 李震峰 18 新村 朱金昌

玉里鎮

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 馬太林 陳昌生會長 11 拿彌散 林三浦
2 達蓋 張錦菊 12 阿飛赫 林勝祥
3 瑟冷 陳修福 13 巴島力安 林金生
4 璞石閣 洪溪清 14 督旮薾 張蓬源
5 吉拉格賽 劉秀美 15 瑪谷達璦 陳有如
6 吉能能麥 莊秋喜 16 滿自然 張文榮
7 喜瑯宮 李貴岳 17 洛合谷 鍾肇基
8 吉哈蓋 朱貴勇 18 織羅 陳青廉
9 安通 林新榮 19 苓雅仔 曾建發
10 哈拉灣 楊萬生 20 下德武 朱瑞木

卓溪鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 中興 田清興會長 10 卓溪 陳宗勇
2 太平 蕭文娘 11 卓樂 潘竹菊
3 崙山 蘇真光 12 南安 賴金德
4 古村 蔡献生 13 清水 張秀春
5 秀巒 蘇秀才 14 白端 李筱菁
6 山里 李正勝 15 古楓 古腓力
7 三笠山 待補 16 崙天 張炳煌
8 中平 李乾隆 17 石平 謝富雄
9 中正 林水源

富里鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 姆拉丁 林同助會長 6 達蘭埠 王建城
2 黑暗 周新生 7 基拉歌賽 陳新德
3 吉拉米代 陳金福 8 巴族耶 黃文德
4 馬里旺 林春勝 9 安住 張光清
5 露埔 潘國龍 10 公埔 孫儀清
TOP