部落事務組長

名冊更新時間:2019/02/18


秀林鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 三棧 游毓秀 12 可樂 田貴實
2 南加灣 湯慶夏 13 中富世 張文輝
3 佳民 剛新光 14 景美 林玉萍
4 水源 鍾桂花 15 上富世 田明正
5 榕樹 蕭茂林 16 民治 高天賜
6 文蘭 冉文章 17 秀林 潘英霞
7 銅門 待補 18 民有 胡百川
8 和平 許衍彪 19 和仁 宋金春
9 和中 李詩經 20 米亞丸 湯月娥
10 下崇德 江榮波 21 重光 艾 義
11 上崇德 歐芳采 22 阿美族 賴秀英

新城鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 立業 徐建輝 9 嘉里 陳阿福
2 北埔 王正德 10 佳林 古桂花
3 復興 鄭成德 11 康樂 楊金龍
4 東方羅馬 古凱祥 12 順安 潘榮華
5 大德 葛正信 13 新城 楊文福
6 北星 林茂森 14 布農族群 張玉梅
7 華陽 陳金福 15 北埔(呼瀑) 曾獻郎
8 嘉新 林月丹 16 太魯閣族 仲建文

花蓮市

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 巴而巴而蘭 陳祥祺 8 根努夷 林榮成
2 吉寶竿 陳誠勇 9 拉署旦 李吉勇
3 托瓦本 陳天盛 10 撒固兒 徐 從
4 幾可普 楊宗寰 11 達固部灣 林金星
5 磯固 潘吉茂 12 嘎尼按 張政治
6 新夏 劉雲基 13 大魯閣族 陳子玄
7 達蘇達蘇湳 張峰嘉

吉安鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 南華 曾安密 11 達拉讚 曾金德
2 永安 吳德煥 12 阿都南 余德義
3 七腳川 陳春生 13 那荳蘭 黃阿達
4 歌柳灣 陳正山 14 里漏 陳進富
5 慶豐 林信宏 15 勝安 潘樹成
6 薄薄 張健山 16 大鼓 王賢誠
7 仁和 馮文明 17 撒樂 劉金生
8 干城 高約伯 18 吉野汎扎萊 林木治
9 小台東 陽光福 19 宜昌 李毓書
10 仁安 吳阿信 20 太魯閣族 邱木生

壽豐鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 池南 林榮元 9 樹湖 陳蔡中生
2 光榮 鄭力元 10 壽豐 李清喜
3 水璉 吳國雄 11 志學 林正勇
4 米棧 林文興 12 共和 蔣永龍
5 溪口 江章德 13 上月眉 邱財章
6 豐山 玲來成 14 中月眉 古新添
7 豐裡 王 松 15 鹽寮 施鑫旺
8 豐坪 邱志仁 16 平和 胡銀祿

鳳林鎮

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 鳳信 林金生 4 中興 吳勝金
2 大榮 張仁慶 5 森榮 曾金泉
3 山興 卓鐘章 6 長橋 鄭來生

萬榮鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 青昌 高珠蘭 10 馬太鞍 林福枝
2 洛紹 趙月英 11 大加汗 朝金生
3 台地 鄧建治 12 固奴安 江金木
4 清溪 溫忠晴 13 大馬園 林宗能
5 新白陽 馬統仁 14 東光 林朝來
6 蜜呵啦汐 劉光照 15 洛紹 朱金榮
7 魯巴斯 簡天源 16 西拉克 黃德誠
8 摩里沙卡 高凌霞 17 西寶 范梅花
9 馬里巴西 張榮光 18 新村 林金英

光復鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 太巴塱 楊德成 10 大同 張有征
2 太巴塱 王成發 11 大馬 林正南
3 太巴塱 待補 12 大平 張進華
4 太巴塱 林正治 13 大華 張一郎
5 加里洞 陳茂森 14 大全 黃福順
6 砂荖 汪仁德 15 馬太鞍 曾通華
7 阿魯隆 劉金武 16 馬佛 王春生
8 阿陶莫 待補 17 大興 曾龍豐
9 大華 林家要

豐濱鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 磯崎 張金盛 8 立德 陳朝靜
2 復興 陳文吉 9 石梯坪 林生木
3 新社 潘春福 10 港口 許金財
4 東興 鄭福生 11 大港口 江強民
5 豐濱 許文德 12 靜安 陳木盛
6 豐富 許永哲 13 靜浦 黃文明
7 八里灣 邱木盛 14 三富橋 黃新喜

瑞穗鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 溫泉 林仁賢 10 奇美布農 江瑞芳
2 娜魯灣 李武德 11 屋槓 楊賢智
3 迦納納 陳明翰 12 阿多瀾 陳樹福
4 拉基禾幹 林阿炉 13 屋拉力 宗德訓
5 牧魯棧 吳明輝 14 法淖 陳弘源
6 拉加善 林永吉 15 奇美 柯金泉
7 鶺櫓棧 余阿木 16 馬聚集 陳天財
8 梧橈 黃源泉 17 馬立雲 李約瑟
9 掃叭頂 馬天國

卓溪鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 太平 余清山 10 卓溪 陳宗勇
2 崙山 毛碧玉 11 卓樂 林傳興
3 古村 蔡獻生 12 南安 賴金德
4 秀巒 姜香梅 13 清水 陳振耀
5 山里 詹志郎 14 白端 李筱菁
6 三笠山 胡秋華 15 古楓 劉開春
7 中興 田清興 16 崙天 石信雄
8 中平 高玉森 17 石平 馬祥成
9 中正 林水源

玉里鎮

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 達蓋 張錦菊 11 阿飛赫 黃東財
2 瑟冷 陳修福 12 巴島力安 林金生
3 璞石閣 洪溪清 13 督旮薾 張信治
4 吉拉格賽 劉秀美 14 瑪谷達璦 陳有如
5 吉能能麥 莊秋喜 15 滿自然 張文榮
6 喜瑯宮 李貴岳 16 洛合谷 鍾肇基
7 吉哈蓋 朱貴勇 17 馬太林 陳昌生
8 安通 林新榮 18 織羅 陳青廉
9 哈拉灣 楊萬生 19 苓雅仔 曾建發
10 拿彌散 林三浦 20 下德武 朱瑞木

富里鄉

TOP
編號 部落事務組長 姓名 編號 部落事務組長 姓名
1 姆拉丁 林同助 6 達蘭埠 王建誠
2 黑暗 陳盛發 7 基拉歌賽 吳福成
3 吉拉米代 陳金福 8 巴族耶 黃文德
4 馬里旺 陳鍚瑩 9 安住 張光清
5 露埔 林世明 10 公埔 孫永承
TOP